top of page

 

 XSSMLXL
Waist width, in12.3612.8713.4614.0614.84
Hip width, in12.9913.6214.0914.6115.35
Inseam length, in26.6127.1727.2827.4027.72
Outseam length, in34.2535.0435.4335.8336.42
Waistband width, in1.381.381.381.381.38
Ankle circumference, in7.097.487.878.278.66
US size4681012

Make a bold statement with these signature Escape with KK leggings. They are made of stretchy fabric that provides the perfect fit while remaining cool and sturdy during workouts. Athleisure has never been this comfy and fun.

.: Material: 88% polyester, 12% spandex
.: Skinny fit
.: Double layer waistband
.: Durable and stretchy fabric
.: Sewn-in care label

EWKK Women's Spandex Leggings

€34.90Price
    bottom of page